Runde Spiele
1ª Divisione maschile ❯ Prima fase
◀ 4. 4ª andata (26.11.2016)
▶ 3 - 2
25-21 25-9 22-25 23-25 15-9
1 - 3
21-25 15-25 25-20 22-25
1 - 3
21-25 18-25 25-14 21-25
3 - 2
17-25 25-22 17-25 25-19 15-11
3 - 1
25-15 23-25 25-16 25-16
Tabellen
Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ |
---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P |
---|
1 | Isera | 11 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3,00 | 1,27 |
2 | Diatec Trentino | 11 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 2,40 | 1,09 |
3 | Edilvalle Anaune | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 2,25 | 1,12 |
4 | Alta Valsugana | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2,00 | 1,26 |
5 | Cembra Volley | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1,67 | 1,10 |
6 | C9 Arco Riva | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 1,29 | 0,99 |
7 | Bolghera | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1,13 | 0,99 |
8 | Brenta Volley | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1,00 | 0,99 |
9 | Stella Rossa Rovereto | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0,60 | 0,93 |
10 | Fiemme Fassa | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0,42 | 0,83 |
11 | Team Volley C8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0,25 | 0,82 |
12 | Latzfons | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,74 |
Pt=Punkte SM=Spiele TB=Tie break S=Sperren SQ=Set Quotient PQ=Punkte Quotient
Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ |
---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P |
---|
1 | Isera | 11 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3,00 | 1,27 |
2 | Diatec Trentino | 11 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 2,40 | 1,09 |
3 | Edilvalle Anaune | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 2,25 | 1,12 |
4 | Alta Valsugana | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2,00 | 1,26 |
5 | Cembra Volley | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1,67 | 1,10 |
6 | C9 Arco Riva | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 1,29 | 0,99 |
7 | Bolghera | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1,13 | 0,99 |
8 | Brenta Volley | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1,00 | 0,99 |
9 | Stella Rossa Rovereto | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0,60 | 0,93 |
10 | Fiemme Fassa | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0,42 | 0,83 |
11 | Team Volley C8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0,25 | 0,82 |
12 | Latzfons | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,74 |
Pt=Punkte SM=Spiele TB=Tie break S=Sperren SQ=Set Quotient PQ=Punkte Quotient